Skip to Content
Kilian Angels' Share 100ml

Kilian Angels' Share 100ml by Kilian

✓ Ships to UK
GBP 310.00
  • ✔ International delivery available
  • ✔ Secure checkout
  • ✔ Latest price checked today
  • ✔ Trusted global retailer
Buy from Harvey Nichols
Check latest price ↗
🔒 Secure checkout
🌍 Ships to UK
📦 Delivery in 3–14 days
💳 Pay in your local currency
🏷 1 discount offer available

About Kilian Angels' Share 100ml

Product Details Introducing The Liquors, Kilian Hennessy pays tribute to his heritage, as heir to the renowned French cognac-making family, and to his choice olfactory intoxicants for driving the night towards dawn. A first-time collaboration with French perfumer Benoist Lapouza, the perfume Angels' Share is Kilian Hennessy's most personal fragrance creation yet, inspired by his eighth-generation inheritance of Hennessy savoir-faire in cognac making. The perfume goes deep into the cellars of founder's mind and memory, and into its most mysterious dimension: "la part des anges". ; Much like a Master Perfumer who crafts accords and essences in a perfume, a Master Blender combines the eaux-de-vie in perfect proportions for an exceptional cognac. Angels' Share contains the essence of Cognac derived from the liquor to lend it a natural caramel color. Opening with cognac oil, upon a blend of oak absolute, cinnamon essence and Tonka bean absolute, the scent's long-lasting notes of sandalwood, praline and vanilla make for a delicious finish, a rare concoction only angels should experience. ; The Perfume notes: Cognac, Hazelnut and Oak wood Olfative Family: The Liquors Perfumer:; Benoist Lapouza. ; How To Use True luxury should last a lifetime, and as such, all by KILIAN fragrance bottles are designed to be refilled. ; Start refilling your bottle by carefully removing the atomizer. Plug your refill bottle into your flacon and make sure to hold it vertically. The cutting-edge dispenser will stop transferring the perfume automatically once the container is full. ; This innovative new 100ml refill allows an easy spill-proof process for your 50ml fragrance bottle, your travel spray, or your carafes.

🏷 Harvey Nichols Discount Codes, Vouchers & Offers

Similar products to Kilian Angels' Share 100ml

-50%
Kilian Trainer
Kilian Trainer

from HUGO

£ 94.50 SAVE 50%

Oxygen Clothing sells this product

-10%
Trainers Blackstone V-kilian
Trainers Blackstone V-kilian

from Blackstone

£ 155.85 SAVE 10%

Sneakin sells this product

Pequs Drowned Angels Logo Zip-Hoodie
Pequs Drowned Angels Logo Zip-Hoodie

from Pequs

(Price updated check Sneakertwins DE)

Sneakertwins DE sells this product

Frequently Asked Questions

Is there a discount code for Kilian Angels' Share 100ml at Harvey Nichols ?

Harvey Nichols currently has 1 discount offer available on Sendit.to. Check the offers section.

Does Harvey Nichols deliver Kilian Angels' Share 100ml to UK?

Yes — Harvey Nichols delivers Kilian Angels' Share 100ml to UK. See delivery details below.

What is the price of Kilian Angels' Share 100ml at Harvey Nichols ?

Currently priced at GBP 310.00 at Harvey Nichols . Click through for the current price.

Harvey Nichols delivery to UK

Harvey Nichols does deliver to UK.

International delivery company Global-e enables you to prepay duty and taxes at the checkout. No hidden charges.

UK standard delivery £5
EU - prices are inclusive of tax. Shipping from £15. Options available.
USA - local sales tax will be charged on all orders at checkout in selected states where applicable.
Worldwide - shop with all duties and taxes included.

More products at Harvey Nichols — UK

View all products from Harvey Nichols

Online shopping at Harvey Nichols in UK

Harvey Nichols is one of Britain's most prestigious luxury department stores, with its flagship store on Knightsbridge in London and an international online operation that brings the same carefully curated edit of designer fashion and beauty to customers worldwide. Where other department stores aim for broad appeal, Harvey Nichols is deliberately selective — every brand and product on the site has been chosen because it belongs there.

The fashion offering spans ready-to-wear clothes, shoes, bags, and accessories from designers including Alexander McQueen, Balenciaga, Bottega Veneta, Valentino, and Off-White, alongside contemporary brands and a strong own-brand food and lifestyle range. The beauty hall is exceptional — Charlotte Tilbury, La Mer, Sisley, and NARS sit alongside exclusive launches and limited editions that aren't available in most markets. Harvey Nichols frequently offers end-of-season designer sales with reductions of up to 50% on full-price items, which represent significant savings on pieces that would cost considerably more at local luxury retailers elsewhere. International shipping is available with tracked and express options.
Ready to shop Harvey Nichols ?
Kilian Angels' Share 100ml · secure checkout · delivers to UK
Buy at Harvey Nichols ↗
Back To Top

We earn a small commission when you make a purchase after clicking on one of our links.

Share Sendit.to - Help others discover stores that ship worldwide