Skip to Content
Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml by Philip Kingsley

✓ Ships to UK
GBP 32.00
  • ✔ International delivery available
  • ✔ Secure checkout
  • ✔ Latest price checked today
  • ✔ Trusted global retailer
Buy from Harvey Nichols
Check latest price ↗
🔒 Secure checkout
🌍 Ships to UK
📦 Delivery in 3–14 days
💳 Pay in your local currency
🏷 1 discount offer available

About Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml

Product Details Philip Kingsley's Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum helps to strengthen the natural skin barrier function, for improved scalp health. Powered by Aloe Vera and AHA's, this fast-absorbing formula features a Triple Balancing Action, working to help lock-in moisture, decrease sebum levels and balance the scalp's microflora. It also helps to protect and strengthen while you sleep.; Suitable for all scalps. Full Ingredients Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Aqua/Water/Eau, Propanediol, Betaine, Polysorbate 20, Lactic Acid, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Water, Benzyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Hexylene Glycol, Saccharide Isomerate, Capryloyl Glycine, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Sodium Hydroxide, Menthol, Menthyl Lactate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Piroctone Olamine, Sarcosine, Xylitylglucoside, Phenoxyethanol, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Tocopherol.

🏷 Harvey Nichols Discount Codes, Vouchers & Offers

Frequently Asked Questions

Is there a discount code for Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml at Harvey Nichols ?

Harvey Nichols currently has 1 discount offer available on Sendit.to. Check the offers section.

Does Harvey Nichols deliver Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml to UK?

Yes — Harvey Nichols delivers Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml to UK. See delivery details below.

What is the price of Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml at Harvey Nichols ?

Currently priced at GBP 32.00 at Harvey Nichols . Click through for the current price.

Harvey Nichols delivery to UK

Harvey Nichols does deliver to UK.

International delivery company Global-e enables you to prepay duty and taxes at the checkout. No hidden charges.

UK standard delivery £5
EU - prices are inclusive of tax. Shipping from £15. Options available.
USA - local sales tax will be charged on all orders at checkout in selected states where applicable.
Worldwide - shop with all duties and taxes included.

More products at Harvey Nichols — UK

View all products from Harvey Nichols

Online shopping at Harvey Nichols in UK

Harvey Nichols is one of Britain's most prestigious luxury department stores, with its flagship store on Knightsbridge in London and an international online operation that brings the same carefully curated edit of designer fashion and beauty to customers worldwide. Where other department stores aim for broad appeal, Harvey Nichols is deliberately selective — every brand and product on the site has been chosen because it belongs there.

The fashion offering spans ready-to-wear clothes, shoes, bags, and accessories from designers including Alexander McQueen, Balenciaga, Bottega Veneta, Valentino, and Off-White, alongside contemporary brands and a strong own-brand food and lifestyle range. The beauty hall is exceptional — Charlotte Tilbury, La Mer, Sisley, and NARS sit alongside exclusive launches and limited editions that aren't available in most markets. Harvey Nichols frequently offers end-of-season designer sales with reductions of up to 50% on full-price items, which represent significant savings on pieces that would cost considerably more at local luxury retailers elsewhere. International shipping is available with tracked and express options.
Ready to shop Harvey Nichols ?
Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml · secure checkout · delivers to UK
Buy at Harvey Nichols ↗
Back To Top

We earn a small commission when you make a purchase after clicking on one of our links.

Share Sendit.to - Help others discover stores that ship worldwide